Executive Committee

Terms of Office

1 Jul 2020 - 30 Jun 2022

Martín Cabal-Cullen

Robert Alan Fennell

Christian N. Schulte

Ernesto J. Wood

Patricia Simons - resigned Dec 2021


1 Jul 2021 - 30 Jun 2023

Robert C. Cox

Charlie Fox

John Hunter BEM

Mary Godward

Andrew Knight

Laura Riera

Bruce Thompson

1 Jul 2021 - 30 Jun 2022

Janet Bruce

Martin Grisar

Ralph Kirby